Régionale LD Rombasdim. 08/10/2017 18:58
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl Nom                                     Temps                                                                                                                 



jalonne  (5)                            2.8 km  80 m   9 P                             
                                                      1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(41)   9(99)       A                                 

    1 Ariane THUILLIER                        33:36    1:26    3:48    7:59   15:19   22:20   23:21   26:04   31:06   33:19   33:36                                 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                               1:26    2:22    4:11    7:20    7:01    1:01    2:43    5:02    2:13    0:17                                 
    2 Loane SCHOULLER                         39:13    1:58    5:30   12:30   17:56   24:01   26:57   30:50   35:28   38:52   39:13                                 
      5703GE T.A. FAMECK                               1:58    3:32    7:00    5:26    6:05    2:56    3:53    4:38    3:24    0:21                                 
    3 Thiméo CHRISTOPHE                       48:57    2:03    4:26    9:12   16:42   25:02   28:11   38:47   45:13   48:19   48:57                                 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                               2:03    2:23    4:46    7:30    8:20    3:09   10:36    6:26    3:06    0:38                                 
    4 Valentine DEVILLE                       50:30    3:55    6:40   10:39   15:50   21:11   34:57   39:52   43:54   50:05   50:30                                 
      5702GE CSAG METZ                                 3:55    2:45    3:59    5:11    5:21   13:46    4:55    4:02    6:11    0:25                                 

   nc Marian, Maxence DESPREZ                 40:54    2:06    6:20   10:27   15:40   23:50   28:25   33:08   37:12   40:33   40:54                                 
      PASS O Club 5703                                 2:06    4:14    4:07    5:13    8:10    4:35    4:43    4:04    3:21    0:21                                 



vert  (10)                              2.3 km  60 m   10 P                            
                                                      1(32)   2(33)   3(34)   4(38)   5(36)   6(43)   7(39)   8(40)   9(41)  10(99)       A                         

    1 Laura MARTIN                            25:45    2:34    5:14    8:00   12:30   13:49   18:42   21:12   22:24   23:58   25:28   25:45                         
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                               2:34    2:40    2:46    4:30    1:19    4:53    2:30    1:12    1:34    1:30    0:17                         
    2 Tom LEMERCIER                           35:27    5:01    8:28   12:44   16:13   18:19   25:18   30:54   31:59   33:45   35:13   35:27                         
      5703GE T.A. FAMECK                               5:01    3:27    4:16    3:29    2:06    6:59    5:36    1:05    1:46    1:28    0:14                         
    3 Anaïs ROCHE                             44:00    6:42   13:37   20:47   26:38   28:12   34:18   39:15   40:29   41:53   43:39   44:00                         
      5407GE SO Luneville                              6:42    6:55    7:10    5:51    1:34    6:06    4:57    1:14    1:24    1:46    0:21                         
    4 Lubien LECLERCQ                         55:40    5:53   10:51   18:09   24:17   27:08   40:07   45:52   48:21   51:07   55:14   55:40                         
      PASS O Club 5703                                 5:53    4:58    7:18    6:08    2:51   12:59    5:45    2:29    2:46    4:07    0:26                         
    5 Victor STEIN                            59:14    6:39   18:19   22:53   27:28   29:02   36:23   49:47   51:12   57:10   58:59   59:14                         
      5703GE T.A. FAMECK                               6:39   11:40    4:34    4:35    1:34    7:21   13:24    1:25    5:58    1:49    0:15                         
    6 Sylvette FUSELIER                     1:02:53    4:12    9:20   14:34   18:25   20:42   49:11   53:25   55:21   59:06 1:02:11 1:02:53                         
      5407GE SO Luneville                              4:12    5:08    5:14    3:51    2:17   28:29    4:14    1:56    3:45    3:05    0:42                         

      Colin SCHOULLER                            pm    4:44   11:35   18:39   24:43   26:33   -----   -----   -----   35:34   37:32   37:46                         
      5703GE T.A. FAMECK                               4:44    6:51    7:04    6:04    1:50                            9:01    1:58    0:14                         
   nc Jean-Louis RINGENBACH                 Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                 
      PASS O Club 5703                                                                                                                                              
   nc Isabelle MAURICE                           pm   -----    7:19   12:18   17:43   22:30   31:07   37:05   38:38   44:57   49:00   49:55            1:14         
      PASS O Club 5703                                         7:19    4:59    5:25    4:47    8:37    5:58    1:33    6:19    4:03    0:55             *31         
   nc Jean, Maléna UHRIG                      40:08    3:58    7:56   12:37   18:42   20:52   27:36   31:44   33:23   35:56   39:11   40:08                         
      PASS O Club 5703                                 3:58    3:58    4:41    6:05    2:10    6:44    4:08    1:39    2:33    3:15    0:57                         



bleu  (11)                              2.2 km  115 m   9 P                            
                                                      1(47)   2(49)   3(51)   4(38)   5(36)   6(43)   7(44)   8(41)   9(99)       A                                 

    1 Nicolas LECLERC                         27:29    3:38    7:04   10:59   13:50   14:40   19:16   20:51   25:47   27:15   27:29                                 
      8807GE LO Sanchey                                3:38    3:26    3:55    2:51    0:50    4:36    1:35    4:56    1:28    0:14                                 
    2 Raphael STEIN                           28:03    5:05    8:26   14:11   16:35   17:11   21:49   23:43   26:28   27:47   28:03                                 
      5703GE T.A. FAMECK                               5:05    3:21    5:45    2:24    0:36    4:38    1:54    2:45    1:19    0:16                                 
    3 Thibaut DEVILLE                         28:51    4:02    8:43   13:17   16:45   17:30   22:23   24:34   27:24   28:35   28:51                                 
      5702GE CSAG METZ                                 4:02    4:41    4:34    3:28    0:45    4:53    2:11    2:50    1:11    0:16                                 
    4 François BLONDEAU                       46:21    5:51   10:25   17:33   21:24   32:18   36:36   38:18   44:13   46:01   46:21                                 
      5407GE SO Luneville                              5:51    4:34    7:08    3:51   10:54    4:18    1:42    5:55    1:48    0:20                                 
    5 Michael HODSON                          47:28   10:27   16:30   23:38   29:00   31:15   37:37   39:51   44:24   46:57   47:28                                 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                              10:27    6:03    7:08    5:22    2:15    6:22    2:14    4:33    2:33    0:31                                 
    6 Marie MUCCHIELLI                        51:35    7:33   16:27   22:50   29:56   32:00   39:52   42:24   49:01   51:17   51:35                                 
      8807GE LO Sanchey                                7:33    8:54    6:23    7:06    2:04    7:52    2:32    6:37    2:16    0:18                                 
    7 Denis MICHEL                            52:49   12:58   22:37   32:38   35:48   37:16   44:41   47:15   50:48   52:27   52:49                                 
      5703GE T.A. FAMECK                              12:58    9:39   10:01    3:10    1:28    7:25    2:34    3:33    1:39    0:22                                 
    8 Elisabeth BEHR                          56:26   13:12   22:14   29:58   36:26   38:24   44:45   47:27   53:32   55:58   56:26                                 
      5703GE T.A. FAMECK                              13:12    9:02    7:44    6:28    1:58    6:21    2:42    6:05    2:26    0:28                                 
    9 Nicole BASTIEN-FATH                   1:06:44    8:16   16:23   28:53   39:01   41:20   52:55   55:59 1:02:39 1:06:03 1:06:44                                 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                               8:16    8:07   12:30   10:08    2:19   11:35    3:04    6:40    3:24    0:41                                 
   10 Sabine JEANNOT                        1:20:26   10:25   28:16   37:21   45:19   47:54 1:06:55 1:08:55 1:16:20 1:20:05 1:20:26                                 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                              10:25   17:51    9:05    7:58    2:35   19:01    2:00    7:25    3:45    0:21                                 

   nc Elynn UHRIG                           1:04:33    6:23   19:18   27:13   39:20   41:11   48:27   51:13 1:01:50 1:04:14 1:04:33                                 
      PASS O Club 5703                                 6:23   12:55    7:55   12:07    1:51    7:16    2:46   10:37    2:24    0:19                                 



jaune  (17)                             3.4 km  130 m   10 P                           
                                                      1(45)   2(48)   3(49)   4(52)   5(54)   6(55)   7(56)   8(59)   9(44)  10(99)       A                         

    1 Célian BLONDEAU-TOINY                   36:14    3:05    5:49    7:47   13:12   16:41   18:51   19:56   27:54   33:08   35:58   36:14                         
      5407GE SO Luneville                              3:05    2:44    1:58    5:25    3:29    2:10    1:05    7:58    5:14    2:50    0:16                         
    2 Manon DESBORDES                         56:11    2:54    8:36   11:02   19:04   25:36   29:49   32:32   44:23   51:50   55:55   56:11                         
      8807GE LO Sanchey                                2:54    5:42    2:26    8:02    6:32    4:13    2:43   11:51    7:27    4:05    0:16                         
    3 Margaux LECLERC                       1:03:04    3:05    7:03    9:50   23:25   28:41   35:32   38:27   53:03   59:25 1:02:43 1:03:04                         
      8807GE LO Sanchey                                3:05    3:58    2:47   13:35    5:16    6:51    2:55   14:36    6:22    3:18    0:21                         
    4 Abdelkader KENANE                     1:04:09    4:31   11:21   14:46   23:27   28:31   32:36   35:21   49:41   58:26 1:03:45 1:04:09                         
      5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS                             4:31    6:50    3:25    8:41    5:04    4:05    2:45   14:20    8:45    5:19    0:24                         
    5 Céline CORDIER                        1:06:17    4:34    9:36   13:29   26:20   31:50   34:51   36:39   48:54 1:01:14 1:05:49 1:06:17                         
      PASS O Club 5703                                 4:34    5:02    3:53   12:51    5:30    3:01    1:48   12:15   12:20    4:35    0:28                         
    6 Karine BURDUCHE                       1:07:12    5:29   11:19   15:19   23:42   29:22   35:21   37:22   50:02 1:02:35 1:06:53 1:07:12                         
      5407GE SO Luneville                              5:29    5:50    4:00    8:23    5:40    5:59    2:01   12:40   12:33    4:18    0:19                         
    7 Isabelle RAGAZZI                      1:07:55    4:53    9:26   12:41   21:06   27:34   31:32   33:25   45:02 1:02:48 1:07:28 1:07:55                         
      5407GE SO Luneville                              4:53    4:33    3:15    8:25    6:28    3:58    1:53   11:37   17:46    4:40    0:27                         
    8 Emma BOUANANI                         1:23:08    4:10   29:17   31:44   43:36   49:03   55:45   58:25 1:13:05 1:19:28 1:22:51 1:23:08                         
      5703GE T.A. FAMECK                               4:10   25:07    2:27   11:52    5:27    6:42    2:40   14:40    6:23    3:23    0:17                         
    9 Margaux DEVILLE                       1:24:20    4:58   12:48   17:06   25:53   31:52   35:49   39:48 1:07:10 1:16:04 1:24:00 1:24:20                         
      5702GE CSAG METZ                                 4:58    7:50    4:18    8:47    5:59    3:57    3:59   27:22    8:54    7:56    0:20                         
   10 Axelle ROCHE                          1:27:40    4:22   13:41   16:20   26:31   32:28   36:39   38:44 1:08:23 1:21:07 1:27:21 1:27:40                         
      5407GE SO Luneville                              4:22    9:19    2:39   10:11    5:57    4:11    2:05   29:39   12:44    6:14    0:19                         
   11 Lilie PECHSTEIN                       1:34:36    7:41   16:58   21:29   34:03   40:15   46:21   49:09 1:06:20 1:27:17 1:34:17 1:34:36                         
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                               7:41    9:17    4:31   12:34    6:12    6:06    2:48   17:11   20:57    7:00    0:19                         
   12 Nadine BLASS                          1:35:46    9:24   21:46   25:34   37:48   43:34   52:38   57:47 1:13:20 1:30:52 1:35:23 1:35:46                         
      5407GE SO Luneville                              9:24   12:22    3:48   12:14    5:46    9:04    5:09   15:33   17:32    4:31    0:23                         
   13 Carole WERNERT                        1:44:02    7:00   21:48   26:17   44:41   54:35   58:29 1:03:47 1:21:11 1:36:51 1:43:32 1:44:02                         
      5702GE CSAG METZ                                 7:00   14:48    4:29   18:24    9:54    3:54    5:18   17:24   15:40    6:41    0:30                         
   14 Noelle PINEAU                         1:44:20    7:24   22:21   26:35   44:59   54:39   58:47 1:04:10 1:21:28 1:37:08 1:43:50 1:44:20                         
      5702GE CSAG METZ                                 7:24   14:57    4:14   18:24    9:40    4:08    5:23   17:18   15:40    6:42    0:30                         
   15 Justine TARGA                         1:50:32    8:29   20:20   25:46   48:21   54:22 1:04:13 1:05:48 1:31:55 1:44:01 1:50:09 1:50:32                         
      5703GE T.A. FAMECK                               8:29   11:51    5:26   22:35    6:01    9:51    1:35   26:07   12:06    6:08    0:23                         
   16 Manon RENNOTTE                        1:55:18   10:53   27:30   32:47   46:23   54:07   58:41 1:00:57 1:30:25 1:46:19 1:54:32 1:55:18                         
      5703GE T.A. FAMECK                              10:53   16:37    5:17   13:36    7:44    4:34    2:16   29:28   15:54    8:13    0:46                         
   17 Louis FRIZON                          2:12:13    6:27   13:32   19:47   59:57 1:07:54 1:11:39 1:23:06 1:50:07 2:03:57 2:11:22 2:12:13                         
      5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS                             6:27    7:05    6:15   40:10    7:57    3:45   11:27   27:01   13:50    7:25    0:51                         



orange  (2)                             5.5 km  160 m   9 P                            
                                                      1(53)   2(79)   3(78)   4(74)   5(50)   6(72)   7(60)   8(41)   9(99)       A                                 

    1 Léa PINEAU                            1:34:52    9:31   30:03   38:13   47:07   56:22 1:14:06 1:23:28 1:33:20 1:34:37 1:34:52                                 
      5702GE CSAG METZ                                 9:31   20:32    8:10    8:54    9:15   17:44    9:22    9:52    1:17    0:15                                 

      Valentin SMALCERZ                          pm   25:11   44:05   55:37 1:05:38 1:17:14   -----   ----- 1:41:47 1:43:30 1:43:49                                 
      PASS O Club 5703                                25:11   18:54   11:32   10:01   11:36                   24:33    1:43    0:19                                 



violet court  (16)                      3.5 km  180 m   10 P                           
                                                      1(44)   2(60)   3(58)   4(50)   5(62)   6(75)   7(74)   8(73)   9(41)  10(99)       A                         

    1 Jacques CORDIER                         53:49    3:55    9:57   20:04   21:55   28:34   34:47   35:14   39:16   51:43   53:22   53:49           32:48         
      5702GE CSAG METZ                                 3:55    6:02   10:07    1:51    6:39    6:13    0:27    4:02   12:27    1:39    0:27             *74         
    2 Anne-Claire LEMERCIER                   59:34    5:09   13:42   26:32   28:52   32:34   38:22   39:23   46:52   57:48   59:10   59:34                         
      5407GE SO Luneville                              5:09    8:33   12:50    2:20    3:42    5:48    1:01    7:29   10:56    1:22    0:24                         
    3 Gilles BLONDIN                        1:00:28    7:50   14:21   28:03   29:59   33:55   39:55   40:55   47:10   58:58 1:00:10 1:00:28                         
      5703GE T.A. FAMECK                               7:50    6:31   13:42    1:56    3:56    6:00    1:00    6:15   11:48    1:12    0:18                         
    4 Philippe BECKER                       1:03:08    4:37   14:14   29:41   33:42   37:13   42:40   43:32   48:30 1:01:15 1:02:43 1:03:08                         
      5413GE CO PIENNES                                4:37    9:37   15:27    4:01    3:31    5:27    0:52    4:58   12:45    1:28    0:25                         
    5 Robert LOCUSSE                        1:14:30    5:39   12:46   26:35   28:30   40:04   50:35   51:22   56:03 1:12:29 1:14:05 1:14:30                         
      5703GE T.A. FAMECK                               5:39    7:07   13:49    1:55   11:34   10:31    0:47    4:41   16:26    1:36    0:25                         
    6 Julien DESBORDES                      1:18:33    6:00   18:12   35:24   38:33   43:17   53:47   55:02 1:01:36 1:16:33 1:18:11 1:18:33                         
      8807GE LO Sanchey                                6:00   12:12   17:12    3:09    4:44   10:30    1:15    6:34   14:57    1:38    0:22                         
    7 Anais COLIN                           1:19:13    4:27   13:07   32:30   35:44   40:34   46:51   47:50   58:24 1:17:35 1:18:54 1:19:13                         
      5407GE SO Luneville                              4:27    8:40   19:23    3:14    4:50    6:17    0:59   10:34   19:11    1:19    0:19                         
    8 Nelly DEVILLE                         1:20:19    8:22   19:58   41:39   43:49   48:04   55:04   55:59 1:01:07 1:17:57 1:19:54 1:20:19                         
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                               8:22   11:36   21:41    2:10    4:15    7:00    0:55    5:08   16:50    1:57    0:25                         
    9 Georges RENNOTTE                      1:34:52    6:23   13:15   31:55   34:00   37:27   55:47   56:36 1:15:51 1:33:00 1:34:31 1:34:52                         
      5703GE T.A. FAMECK                               6:23    6:52   18:40    2:05    3:27   18:20    0:49   19:15   17:09    1:31    0:21                         
   10 Nancy BARLET                          1:44:02    5:38   25:49   45:48   48:13   53:41   59:30 1:00:29 1:11:35 1:41:16 1:43:34 1:44:02                         
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                               5:38   20:11   19:59    2:25    5:28    5:49    0:59   11:06   29:41    2:18    0:28                         
   11 Margot JACQUET                        1:44:15    5:11   40:25 1:08:25 1:10:19 1:16:06 1:21:05 1:21:48 1:27:46 1:42:50 1:44:02 1:44:15                         
      5703GE T.A. FAMECK                               5:11   35:14   28:00    1:54    5:47    4:59    0:43    5:58   15:04    1:12    0:13                         
   12 Laurent LECLERC                       1:45:18    5:23   13:19   33:22   35:36 1:08:46 1:17:14 1:17:50 1:23:49 1:43:26 1:45:00 1:45:18                         
      8807GE LO Sanchey                                5:23    7:56   20:03    2:14   33:10    8:28    0:36    5:59   19:37    1:34    0:18                         
   13 Nathalie SAINT-SIMON                  1:48:54   18:21   28:58   47:02   49:24   58:52 1:08:55 1:09:57 1:25:30 1:46:49 1:48:31 1:48:54                         
      5407GE SO Luneville                             18:21   10:37   18:04    2:22    9:28   10:03    1:02   15:33   21:19    1:42    0:23                         
   14 M-Jose BERGER                         2:33:58    7:31   25:15   48:27   51:46 1:00:28 1:24:28 1:26:33 1:55:26 2:30:06 2:33:15 2:33:58                         
      5703GE T.A. FAMECK                               7:31   17:44   23:12    3:19    8:42   24:00    2:05   28:53   34:40    3:09    0:43                         

      Paulette POGU                              pm    7:45   30:24   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:45:23                         
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                               7:45   22:39                                                                 1:14:59                         
      Etienne BOUSSER                            pm    3:30    8:34   16:31   26:22   -----   35:00   35:40   39:34   51:47   53:15   53:33                         
      5702GE CSAG METZ                                 3:30    5:04    7:57    9:51            8:38    0:40    3:54   12:13    1:28    0:18                         



violet moyen  (17)                      4.7 km  140 m   9 P                            
                                                      1(60)   2(69)   3(66)   4(62)   5(78)   6(71)   7(45)   8(41)   9(99)       A                                 

    1 Jean-Marie FATH                         53:16    8:39   17:58   20:13   27:30   34:15   38:15   47:20   51:35   52:57   53:16                                 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                               8:39    9:19    2:15    7:17    6:45    4:00    9:05    4:15    1:22    0:19                                 
    2 Mathieu LEMERCIER                       56:34   10:04   19:56   22:18   30:35   36:50   43:03   52:24   55:15   56:21   56:34                                 
      5407GE SO Luneville                             10:04    9:52    2:22    8:17    6:15    6:13    9:21    2:51    1:06    0:13                                 
    3 Paul ALLE                               58:43   10:28   19:24   22:25   30:17   37:10   41:28   53:26   57:09   58:25   58:43                                 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                              10:28    8:56    3:01    7:52    6:53    4:18   11:58    3:43    1:16    0:18                                 
    4 Francois GLIKSON                      1:01:57   10:17   22:19   24:50   33:58   41:53   46:35   57:18 1:00:29 1:01:40 1:01:57                                 
      5407GE SO Luneville                             10:17   12:02    2:31    9:08    7:55    4:42   10:43    3:11    1:11    0:17                                 
    5 Sylvie MARCHESIN                      1:03:20   12:03   22:08   24:23   32:51   39:17   43:38   58:00 1:01:47 1:03:03 1:03:20                                 
      5702GE CSAG METZ                                12:03   10:05    2:15    8:28    6:26    4:21   14:22    3:47    1:16    0:17                                 
    6 Lucas CHAPELOT                        1:07:03   11:10   23:26   26:38   37:15   43:35   48:32 1:01:35 1:05:13 1:06:45 1:07:03                                 
      5407GE SO Luneville                             11:10   12:16    3:12   10:37    6:20    4:57   13:03    3:38    1:32    0:18                                 
    7 Georges MAHLER                        1:11:36   10:18   20:13   23:00   34:37   42:22   55:10 1:05:44 1:10:08 1:11:20 1:11:36                                 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                              10:18    9:55    2:47   11:37    7:45   12:48   10:34    4:24    1:12    0:16                                 
    8 Jordane MARSOT                        1:14:31    9:26   23:48   26:49   39:40   48:24   53:47 1:08:23 1:12:36 1:14:10 1:14:31                                 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                               9:26   14:22    3:01   12:51    8:44    5:23   14:36    4:13    1:34    0:21                                 
    9 Sébastien LECLERCQ                    1:16:34   16:09   25:50   28:21   38:25   51:16   57:54 1:11:35 1:14:58 1:16:18 1:16:34                                 
      PASS O Club 5703                                16:09    9:41    2:31   10:04   12:51    6:38   13:41    3:23    1:20    0:16                                 
   10 Virginie STEIN                        1:22:21   15:20   34:16   38:41   49:52   58:05 1:03:46 1:16:05 1:20:28 1:22:01 1:22:21                                 
      5703GE T.A. FAMECK                              15:20   18:56    4:25   11:11    8:13    5:41   12:19    4:23    1:33    0:20                                 
   11 Lise JACQUET                          1:22:54   21:25   36:10   39:59   50:50   58:45 1:03:55 1:16:52 1:20:56 1:22:35 1:22:54                                 
      5703GE T.A. FAMECK                              21:25   14:45    3:49   10:51    7:55    5:10   12:57    4:04    1:39    0:19                                 
   12 Stéphanie DEVILLE                     1:23:18   10:46   22:04   25:57   38:19   45:36   50:34 1:16:17 1:21:35 1:22:58 1:23:18                                 
      5702GE CSAG METZ                                10:46   11:18    3:53   12:22    7:17    4:58   25:43    5:18    1:23    0:20                                 
   13 jean-christophe JOLLAIN               1:23:32   13:09   27:46   30:48   42:02   53:11   57:34 1:16:12 1:21:46 1:23:14 1:23:32                                 
      5702GE CSAG METZ                                13:09   14:37    3:02   11:14   11:09    4:23   18:38    5:34    1:28    0:18                                 
   14 Agnes SEGONDY                         1:26:16   17:34   29:41   32:47   43:11   55:26 1:02:56 1:19:39 1:24:14 1:25:54 1:26:16                                 
      5703GE T.A. FAMECK                              17:34   12:07    3:06   10:24   12:15    7:30   16:43    4:35    1:40    0:22                                 
   15 Antoine LAUNOIS                       1:31:27   19:30   35:22   39:18   51:24 1:02:48 1:09:07 1:25:30 1:29:23 1:31:08 1:31:27         1:24:11                 
      PASS O Club 5703                                19:30   15:52    3:56   12:06   11:24    6:19   16:23    3:53    1:45    0:19             *47                 

   nc Julien JAJKO                               pm   39:02 1:00:10 1:08:39 1:27:51   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                         
      PASS O Club 5703                                39:02   21:08    8:29   19:12                                                                                 
   nc Michael JAJKO                         2:13:45   21:14   38:42   43:43 1:00:51 1:13:08 1:24:51 2:02:03 2:09:48 2:12:48 2:13:45                                 
      PASS O Club 5703                                21:14   17:28    5:01   17:08   12:17   11:43   37:12    7:45    3:00    0:57                                 



violet long  (11)                       5.7 km  165 m   11 P                           
                                                      1(59)   2(61)   3(63)   4(64)   5(67)   6(77)   7(78)   8(79)   9(80)  10(41)  11(99)       A                 

    1 Laurent PINEAU                          49:42    6:35    9:04   10:21   14:34   22:51   27:42   32:41   37:35   38:26   48:23   49:25   49:42                 
      5702GE CSAG METZ                                 6:35    2:29    1:17    4:13    8:17    4:51    4:59    4:54    0:51    9:57    1:02    0:17                 
    2 Hugo COLIN                              55:15    7:05   10:10   12:08   16:43   24:11   29:25   34:16   39:21   40:15   54:08   55:04   55:15                 
      5407GE SO Luneville                              7:05    3:05    1:58    4:35    7:28    5:14    4:51    5:05    0:54   13:53    0:56    0:11                 
    3 Arthur CHEVRIER                         59:13    7:05   10:13   11:33   15:45   25:26   31:14   36:20   41:17   42:06   57:53   59:02   59:13                 
      5703GE T.A. FAMECK                               7:05    3:08    1:20    4:12    9:41    5:48    5:06    4:57    0:49   15:47    1:09    0:11                 
    4 Philippe POGU                         1:00:00    8:24   11:38   13:07   17:48   24:53   30:02   35:11   40:37   41:38   58:20   59:40 1:00:00                 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                               8:24    3:14    1:29    4:41    7:05    5:09    5:09    5:26    1:01   16:42    1:20    0:20                 
    5 Pascal MARTIN                         1:04:02    7:37   10:53   12:43   19:52   27:49   32:52   37:19   46:19   47:40 1:02:45 1:03:46 1:04:02                 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                               7:37    3:16    1:50    7:09    7:57    5:03    4:27    9:00    1:21   15:05    1:01    0:16                 
    6 Hugo HUNCKLER                         1:10:54   13:53   16:28   18:02   22:38   33:57   40:06   46:34   53:31   55:07 1:09:38 1:10:41 1:10:54                 
      5703GE T.A. FAMECK                              13:53    2:35    1:34    4:36   11:19    6:09    6:28    6:57    1:36   14:31    1:03    0:13                 
    7 Francis BARBELIN                      1:16:47    8:33   11:31   13:25   18:59   27:03   32:28   37:21   53:05   57:46 1:14:59 1:16:26 1:16:47                 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                               8:33    2:58    1:54    5:34    8:04    5:25    4:53   15:44    4:41   17:13    1:27    0:21                 
    8 Lionel FRANQUE                        1:17:50   17:04   19:54   21:51   26:16   36:00   40:52   50:51   59:00 1:00:26 1:15:56 1:17:36 1:17:50                 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                              17:04    2:50    1:57    4:25    9:44    4:52    9:59    8:09    1:26   15:30    1:40    0:14                 
    9 Gerhard GARBAS                        1:26:00   10:15   13:55   15:57   21:45   38:37   44:25   51:21 1:01:47 1:03:29 1:24:32 1:25:45 1:26:00                 
      TV OBERBEXBACH                                  10:15    3:40    2:02    5:48   16:52    5:48    6:56   10:26    1:42   21:03    1:13    0:15                 
   10 Didier ZANY                           1:41:29   16:18   19:58   26:33   31:21   42:50   48:42 1:04:42 1:11:00 1:13:04 1:39:30 1:41:07 1:41:29                 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                              16:18    3:40    6:35    4:48   11:29    5:52   16:00    6:18    2:04   26:26    1:37    0:22                 

      Thomas SILVERIO                       Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                         
      5116GE ASO Sillery                                                                                                                                            



noir  (8)                               7.7 km  215 m   15 P                           
                                                      1(60)   2(74)   3(62)   4(78)   5(82)   6(83)   7(81)   8(79)   9(76)  10(67)  11(65)  12(63)  13(59)  14(41) 
                                                     15(99)       A                                                                                                 

    1 Kylian ZIMMERMANN                     1:11:55    8:31   19:39   21:46   25:41   31:17   33:17   37:00   41:22   45:43   53:42   57:58 1:02:14 1:04:39 1:10:46 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                               8:31   11:08    2:07    3:55    5:36    2:00    3:43    4:22    4:21    7:59    4:16    4:16    2:25    6:07 
                                                    1:11:40 1:11:55                                                                                                 
                                                       0:54    0:15                                                                                                 
    2 Romain DISCHER                        1:12:42    6:56   14:54   18:54   25:20   31:01   32:50   36:23   42:17   46:41   55:30 1:00:30 1:04:42 1:06:40 1:11:27 
      5703GE T.A. FAMECK                               6:56    7:58    4:00    6:26    5:41    1:49    3:33    5:54    4:24    8:49    5:00    4:12    1:58    4:47 
                                                    1:12:24 1:12:42                                                                                                 
                                                       0:57    0:18                                                                                                 
    3 Benoit VERDENAL                       1:13:53    7:31   17:07   19:43   24:04   31:11   33:28   37:47   42:42   48:23   55:52 1:00:21 1:04:49 1:07:07 1:12:44 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                               7:31    9:36    2:36    4:21    7:07    2:17    4:19    4:55    5:41    7:29    4:29    4:28    2:18    5:37 
                                                    1:13:41 1:13:53                                                                                                 
                                                       0:57    0:12                                                                                                 
    4 Christophe GOUTAUDIER                 1:15:35    7:05   18:02   20:35   26:12   32:59   34:45   38:45   43:44   47:58   56:21 1:01:43 1:06:37 1:09:58 1:14:12 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                               7:05   10:57    2:33    5:37    6:47    1:46    4:00    4:59    4:14    8:23    5:22    4:54    3:21    4:14 
                                                    1:15:19 1:15:35                                                                                                 
                                                       1:07    0:16                                                                                                 
    5 Lucas THOUVENIN                       1:28:21   11:07   21:57   25:17   31:48   40:37   42:43   46:36   51:27   56:04 1:07:11 1:11:53 1:17:32 1:20:04 1:26:58 
      PASS O Club 5703                                11:07   10:50    3:20    6:31    8:49    2:06    3:53    4:51    4:37   11:07    4:42    5:39    2:32    6:54 
                                                    1:28:02 1:28:21                                                                                                 
                                                       1:04    0:19                                                                                                 
    6 Ulrich PECHSTEIN                      1:31:36    8:03   21:36   25:13   31:38   39:58   42:22   48:11   53:53   59:43 1:08:25 1:12:05 1:21:05 1:23:26 1:30:22 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                               8:03   13:33    3:37    6:25    8:20    2:24    5:49    5:42    5:50    8:42    3:40    9:00    2:21    6:56 
                                                    1:31:23 1:31:36                                                                                                 
                                                       1:01    0:13                                                                                                 
    7 David ZIMMERMANN                      1:43:54   12:27   23:47   25:54   30:47   37:41   39:49   43:52   48:34   53:36 1:10:15 1:16:33 1:25:30 1:28:28 1:42:16 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                              12:27   11:20    2:07    4:53    6:54    2:08    4:03    4:42    5:02   16:39    6:18    8:57    2:58   13:48 
                                                    1:43:34 1:43:54                                                                                                 
                                                       1:18    0:20                                                                                                 

      Thomas CHEVRIER                            pm    8:20   21:01   23:15   29:55   38:54   40:46   53:52 1:00:49 1:07:33 1:19:28 1:23:39   ----- 1:31:22 1:37:50 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                               8:20   12:41    2:14    6:40    8:59    1:52   13:06    6:57    6:44   11:55    4:11            7:43    6:28 
                                                    1:39:48 1:40:18         1:36:00                                                                                 
                                                       1:58    0:30             *44