Régionale LD Rombasdim. 08/10/2017 18:53
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl Nom                          Né Club                             Temps 



jalonne  (5)            2.8 km  80 m   9 P                 

    1 Ariane THUILLIER             07 5402GE SCAPA NANCY               33:36 
    2 Loane SCHOULLER              10 5703GE T.A. FAMECK               39:13 
    3 Thiméo CHRISTOPHE            08 5402GE SCAPA NANCY               48:57 
    4 Valentine DEVILLE            11 5702GE CSAG METZ                 50:30 

   nc Marian, Maxence DESPREZ         PASS O Club 5703                 40:54 



vert  (11)              2.3 km  60 m   10 P                

    1 Laura MARTIN                 08 5402GE SCAPA NANCY               25:45 
    2 Tom LEMERCIER                09 5703GE T.A. FAMECK               35:27 
    3 Anaïs ROCHE                  08 5407GE SO Luneville              44:00 
    4 Lubien LECLERCQ                 PASS O Club 5703                 55:40 
    5 Victor STEIN                 08 5703GE T.A. FAMECK               59:14 
    6 Sylvette FUSELIER            69 5407GE SO Luneville            1:02:53 

      Colin SCHOULLER              07 5703GE T.A. FAMECK                  pm 
   nc Jean-Louis RINGENBACH           PASS O Club 5703               Abandon 
      Lucie COLIN                  08 5407GE SO Luneville                abs 
   nc Isabelle MAURICE                PASS O Club 5703                    pm 
   nc Jean, Maléna UHRIG              PASS O Club 5703                 40:08 



bleu  (11)              2.2 km  115 m   9 P                

    1 Nicolas LECLERC              06 8807GE LO Sanchey                27:29 
    2 Raphael STEIN                05 5703GE T.A. FAMECK               28:03 
    3 Thibaut DEVILLE              07 5702GE CSAG METZ                 28:51 
    4 François BLONDEAU            67 5407GE SO Luneville              46:21 
    5 Michael HODSON               37 5402GE SCAPA NANCY               47:28 
    6 Marie MUCCHIELLI             06 8807GE LO Sanchey                51:35 
    7 Denis MICHEL                 57 5703GE T.A. FAMECK               52:49 
    8 Elisabeth BEHR               59 5703GE T.A. FAMECK               56:26 
    9 Nicole BASTIEN-FATH          46 5402GE SCAPA NANCY             1:06:44 
   10 Sabine JEANNOT               58 5402GE SCAPA NANCY             1:20:26 

   nc Elynn UHRIG                     PASS O Club 5703               1:04:33 



jaune  (21)             3.4 km  130 m   10 P               

    1 Célian BLONDEAU-TOINY        06 5407GE SO Luneville              36:14 
    2 Manon DESBORDES              04 8807GE LO Sanchey                56:11 
    3 Margaux LECLERC              04 8807GE LO Sanchey              1:03:04 
    4 Abdelkader KENANE            38 5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS           1:04:09 
    5 Céline CORDIER               88 PASS O Club 5703               1:06:17 
    6 Karine BURDUCHE              78 5407GE SO Luneville            1:07:12 
    7 Isabelle RAGAZZI             66 5407GE SO Luneville            1:07:55 
    8 Emma BOUANANI                04 5703GE T.A. FAMECK             1:23:08 
    9 Margaux DEVILLE              04 5702GE CSAG METZ               1:24:20 
   10 Axelle ROCHE                 04 5407GE SO Luneville            1:27:40 
   11 Lilie PECHSTEIN              05 5402GE SCAPA NANCY             1:34:36 
   12 Nadine BLASS                 57 5407GE SO Luneville            1:35:46 
   13 Carole WERNERT               79 5702GE CSAG METZ               1:44:02 
   14 Noelle PINEAU                72 5702GE CSAG METZ               1:44:20 
   15 Justine TARGA                95 5703GE T.A. FAMECK             1:50:32 
   16 Manon RENNOTTE               43 5703GE T.A. FAMECK             1:55:18 
   17 Louis FRIZON                 43 5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS           2:12:13 

      Bernard LEMERCIER            48 5407GE SO Luneville                abs 
      Julie PINEAU                 04 5702GE CSAG METZ                   abs 
      Sébastien CHAMBON            72 5402GE SCAPA NANCY                 abs 
      Carole CHAMBON               73 5402GE SCAPA NANCY                 abs 



orange  (2)             5.5 km  160 m   9 P                

    1 Léa PINEAU                   02 5702GE CSAG METZ               1:34:52 

      Valentin SMALCERZ            94 PASS O Club 5703                    pm 



violet court  (17)      3.5 km  180 m   10 P               

    1 Jacques CORDIER              47 5702GE CSAG METZ                 53:49 
    2 Anne-Claire LEMERCIER        75 5407GE SO Luneville              59:34 
    3 Gilles BLONDIN               79 5703GE T.A. FAMECK             1:00:28 
    4 Philippe BECKER              54 5413GE CO PIENNES              1:03:08 
    5 Robert LOCUSSE               50 5703GE T.A. FAMECK             1:14:30 
    6 Julien DESBORDES             76 8807GE LO Sanchey              1:18:33 
    7 Anais COLIN                  01 5407GE SO Luneville            1:19:13 
    8 Nelly DEVILLE                48 5402GE SCAPA NANCY             1:20:19 
    9 Georges RENNOTTE             43 5703GE T.A. FAMECK             1:34:52 
   10 Nancy BARLET                 55 5402GE SCAPA NANCY             1:44:02 
   11 Margot JACQUET               01 5703GE T.A. FAMECK             1:44:15 
   12 Laurent LECLERC              70 8807GE LO Sanchey              1:45:18 
   13 Nathalie SAINT-SIMON         71 5407GE SO Luneville            1:48:54 
   14 M-Jose BERGER                50 5703GE T.A. FAMECK             2:33:58 

      Paulette POGU                50 5402GE SCAPA NANCY                  pm 
      Etienne BOUSSER              47 5702GE CSAG METZ                    pm 
      Evelyne THIEBAUT             54 5702GE CSAG METZ                   abs 



violet moyen  (17)      4.7 km  140 m   9 P                

    1 Jean-Marie FATH              54 5402GE SCAPA NANCY               53:16 
    2 Mathieu LEMERCIER            79 5407GE SO Luneville              56:34 
    3 Paul ALLE                    56 5402GE SCAPA NANCY               58:43 
    4 Francois GLIKSON             57 5407GE SO Luneville            1:01:57 
    5 Sylvie MARCHESIN             57 5702GE CSAG METZ               1:03:20 
    6 Lucas CHAPELOT               94 5407GE SO Luneville            1:07:03 
    7 Georges MAHLER               62 5402GE SCAPA NANCY             1:11:36 
    8 Jordane MARSOT               01 5402GE SCAPA NANCY             1:14:31 
    9 Sébastien LECLERCQ              PASS O Club 5703               1:16:34 
   10 Virginie STEIN               76 5703GE T.A. FAMECK             1:22:21 
   11 Lise JACQUET                 99 5703GE T.A. FAMECK             1:22:54 
   12 Stéphanie DEVILLE            79 5702GE CSAG METZ               1:23:18 
   13 jean-christophe JOLLAIN      67 5702GE CSAG METZ               1:23:32 
   14 Agnes SEGONDY                69 5703GE T.A. FAMECK             1:26:16 
   15 Antoine LAUNOIS                 PASS O Club 5703               1:31:27 

   nc Julien JAJKO                    PASS O Club 5703                    pm 
   nc Michael JAJKO                   PASS O Club 5703               2:13:45 



violet long  (11)       5.7 km  165 m   11 P               

    1 Laurent PINEAU               72 5702GE CSAG METZ                 49:42 
    2 Hugo COLIN                   98 5407GE SO Luneville              55:15 
    3 Arthur CHEVRIER              00 5703GE T.A. FAMECK               59:13 
    4 Philippe POGU                58 5402GE SCAPA NANCY             1:00:00 
    5 Pascal MARTIN                69 5402GE SCAPA NANCY             1:04:02 
    6 Hugo HUNCKLER                00 5703GE T.A. FAMECK             1:10:54 
    7 Francis BARBELIN             62 5402GE SCAPA NANCY             1:16:47 
    8 Lionel FRANQUE               88 5402GE SCAPA NANCY             1:17:50 
    9 Gerhard GARBAS                  TV OBERBEXBACH                 1:26:00 
   10 Didier ZANY                  66 5402GE SCAPA NANCY             1:41:29 

      Thomas SILVERIO              91 5116GE ASO Sillery             Abandon 



noir  (8)               7.7 km  215 m   15 P               

    1 Kylian ZIMMERMANN            01 5402GE SCAPA NANCY             1:11:55 
    2 Romain DISCHER               02 5703GE T.A. FAMECK             1:12:42 
    3 Benoit VERDENAL              69 5402GE SCAPA NANCY             1:13:53 
    4 Christophe GOUTAUDIER        73 5402GE SCAPA NANCY             1:15:35 
    5 Lucas THOUVENIN                 PASS O Club 5703               1:28:21 
    6 Ulrich PECHSTEIN             78 5402GE SCAPA NANCY             1:31:36 
    7 David ZIMMERMANN             74 5402GE SCAPA NANCY             1:43:54 

      Thomas CHEVRIER              01 5402GE SCAPA NANCY                  pm